Timrå 16 oktober 2016

Fotograf: © Håkan Eiserman
(Fotografier får ej kopieras utan tillstånd från upphovsägaren)
 

BIS

Best In Show
LTCH SEUCH Chochoba Play Every Day
Ägare: Berith Weinstock, Huddinge                       

bisvalp

BIS Valp
Facklans Xellent Xara
Ägare: Helena Olofsson, Gammelstad

junior

BIS Junior

Notorious Lucy In The Sky
Ägare: Annika Nyman, Bergvik

unghundBIS Unghund
Moloss Orchid Flame
Ägare: Harriet Sandberg, Torsåker

veteran

BIS Veteran
SEUCH FIUCH NOUCH 
Glittra's Within Temptation
Ägare: Annika Sjölund, Sävar

uppf

BIS Uppfödargrupp
 
Kennel Dreampaws
Uppfödare: Helene Adielsson, Åre

avelsgrupp

BIS Avelsgrupp
NORDUCH Keysi Tamaguci
Ägare: Marie Louise o Julia Hierner, Bergvik

barn

Barn med hund
Lova Stark med hunden Lilja

 

Best In Show
BIS-domare: Tino Pehar Chihuahua, korthårig
LTCH SEUCH Chochoba Play Every Day
Ägare: Berith Weinstock, Huddinge
Uppf: Inga Uzkaine, Litauen

BIS-2
Bichon Havanais
CIB SEUCH FIUCH NOUCH JWW-08 NORD V-15
NORD VV-15 WW-09
Trollhedens Gubben Gino

Ägare/uppf: Mari Öhman Vestling, 
Åke Öhman, Luleå

BIS-3
Chinese Crested Dog
Smedbys Double Trouble
Ägare/uppf: Fia Gustavsson, Norrköping

BIS-4
Coton de Tuléar
SEUCH DKUCH NOUCH NO JV-15 SE JV-15
Jenniffas Knock Out

Ägare/uppf: Jennie Lindberg, Uppl Väsby

BIS-VALP
Domare:
Wilma Strijbos
Bichon Havanais
Facklans Xellent Xara
Ägare: Helena Olofsson, Gammelstad
Uppf: Helena Olofsson, Ulf Olofsson, Gammelstad

BIS-valp 2
Fransk Bulldog
Afrodite
Ägare/uppf: Tanja Kortelainen, Finland

BIS-valp 3
Papillon
Candygolds Opal Ophelia
Ägare: Carina Lundmark, Tavelsjö
Uppf: Margot Hörnqvist, Mockfjärd

BIS-valp 4
Bichon Havanais
Sirocco I'll Have A Drama Mcqueen
Äg/uppf: Birgitta Gunnarsson, Nordmaling

BIS-JUNIOR
Domare: Benny Blid Von Schedvin
Griffon Bruxellois
Notorious Lucy In The Sky
Ägare/uppf: Annika Nyman, Bergvik

BIS-junior 2
Coton de Tuléar
River Lake´s White Velvet
Ägare/uppf: Ewa o Kenneth Hallestrand,
Kenneth Hallestrand, Älvsjö

BIS-junior 3
Chihuahua, korthårig
Making Magic Chip Of The Old Block
Ägare/uppf: Hanna Krohn, Sollentuna

BIS-4 junior
Fransk Bulldog
d`Or Chevalier Nie Lada Ladaco
Ägare: Christina Sundberg, Almunge
Uppf: Iwona Adamiak, Polen
BIS-UNGHUND
Domare:
Malgorzata Zakrewska
Mops
Moloss Orchid Flame
Ägare/uppf: Harriet Sandberg, Torsåker

BIS-unghund 2
Chihuahua, långhårig
Bramver´s Elizabeth
Ägare: Agnetha Svanberg Persson, Strängnäs
Uppf: Kadowaki Chizuru, Japan

BIS-unghund 3
Chinese Crested Dog
Brooklyn Boogie
Ägare: Kristy Bello Herrera, Nacka
Uppf: M. Bessolova, K Polyakova, Ryssland

BIS-unghund 4
Papillon
Kyrkbergets Bianca
Ägare: Marianne Lundqvist, Bandhagen
Uppf: Anette o Jennie Törresvoll, Storvik

BIS-VETERAN
Domare:
Malgorzata Zakrewska
Papillon
SEUCH FIUCH NOUCH 
Glittra's Within Temptation

Ägare/uppf: Annika Sjölund, Sävar

BIS-veteran 2
Coton de Tuléar
CIB NORDUCH DKUCH LP1 NORD V-15
VV-15 RLD N&F VEUW-15 
Mayaroz Marguerite de Navarre

Ägare: Ann-Charlotte Eriksson, Njurunda
Uppf: Monica Holand

BIS-veteran 3
Bichon Havanais
CIB SEUCH FIUCH NOUCH JWW-08 NORD V-15
NORD VV-15 WW-09 Trollhedens Gubben Gino

Ägare/uppf: Mari Öhman Vesteling,
Åke Öhman, Luleå

BIS-veteran 4
Pekingese
SEUCH FIUCH NOUCH
Old Budda's Pearshaped Pamela

Ägare/uppf: Maria Sundström, Roknäs

BIS-UPPFÖDARGRUPP
Domare:
Dirk Spruyt
Chihuahua, långhårig
Kennel Dreampaws
Uppf: Helene Adielsson, Åre

BIS-uppfödargrupp 2
Chinese Crested Dog
Kennel Sirocco
Uppf: Birgitta Gunnarsson,
Elin Gunnarsson, Nordmaling

BIS-uppfödargrupp 3
Chihuahua, korthårig
Kennel Jamie-Lynn's
Uppf: Jamie-Lynn McCoy, Skogås

BIS-uppfödargrupp 4
Papillon
Kennel Lindatorps
Uppf: Geine Edénius, Rättvik


BIS-AVELSGRUPP
Domare:
Lisa Molin
Petit Brabancon
NORDUCH Keysi Tamaguci
Ägare: Marie Louise o Julia Hierner, Bergvik
Uppf: Eva Fialolva, Tjeckien

BIS-avelsgrupp 2
Papillon
SEUCH Lindatorps Blizzandra
Ägare: Mona Blom, Orsa
Uppfödare: Geine Edénius, Rättvik


BARN MED HUND 
Domare:
Eva Eiserman Lindström
Lova Stark med hunden Lilja